PROGRAMMA REGIONALE DI ATTUAZIONE (PRA) FSC SARDEGNA

2007-2013 programming period Go to list of projects
Code Region Public cost Per capita financing Payment Projects
13 ABRUZZO 0 0 0 0
17 BASILICATA 0 0 0 0
18 CALABRIA 0 0 0 0
15 CAMPANIA 0 0 0 0
8 EMILIA-ROMAGNA 0 0 0 0
6 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 0 0 0 0
12 LAZIO 0 0 0 0
7 LIGURIA 0 0 0 0
3 LOMBARDIA 0 0 0 0
11 MARCHE 0 0 0 0
14 MOLISE 0 0 0 0
1 PIEMONTE 0 0 0 0
16 PUGLIA 0 0 0 0
20 SARDEGNA 2260263703 1349 975797437 770
19 SICILIA 0 0 0 0
9 TOSCANA 0 0 0 0
4 TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SUDTIROL 0 0 0 0
10 UMBRIA 0 0 0 0
2 VALLE D'AOSTA/VALLÉE D'AOSTE 0 0 0 0
5 VENETO 0 0 0 0
Code Province Public cost Per capita financing Payment Projects
84 AGRIGENTO 0 0 0 0
6 ALESSANDRIA 0 0 0 0
42 ANCONA 0 0 0 0
51 AREZZO 0 0 0 0
44 ASCOLI PICENO 0 0 0 0
5 ASTI 0 0 0 0
64 AVELLINO 0 0 0 0
72 BARI 0 0 0 0
110 BARLETTA-ANDRIA-TRANI 0 0 0 0
25 BELLUNO 0 0 0 0
62 BENEVENTO 0 0 0 0
16 BERGAMO 0 0 0 0
96 BIELLA 0 0 0 0
37 BOLOGNA 0 0 0 0
21 BOLZANO/BOZEN 0 0 0 0
17 BRESCIA 0 0 0 0
74 BRINDISI 0 0 0 0
92 CAGLIARI 378200677 875 112852262 90
85 CALTANISSETTA 0 0 0 0
70 CAMPOBASSO 0 0 0 0
61 CASERTA 0 0 0 0
87 CATANIA 0 0 0 0
79 CATANZARO 0 0 0 0
69 CHIETI 0 0 0 0
13 COMO 0 0 0 0
78 COSENZA 0 0 0 0
19 CREMONA 0 0 0 0
101 CROTONE 0 0 0 0
4 CUNEO 0 0 0 0
86 ENNA 0 0 0 0
109 FERMO 0 0 0 0
38 FERRARA 0 0 0 0
48 FIRENZE 0 0 0 0
71 FOGGIA 0 0 0 0
40 FORLI'-CESENA 0 0 0 0
60 FROSINONE 0 0 0 0
10 GENOVA 0 0 0 0
31 GORIZIA 0 0 0 0
53 GROSSETO 0 0 0 0
8 IMPERIA 0 0 0 0
94 ISERNIA 0 0 0 0
66 L'AQUILA 0 0 0 0
11 LA SPEZIA 0 0 0 0
59 LATINA 0 0 0 0
75 LECCE 0 0 0 0
97 LECCO 0 0 0 0
49 LIVORNO 0 0 0 0
98 LODI 0 0 0 0
46 LUCCA 0 0 0 0
43 MACERATA 0 0 0 0
20 MANTOVA 0 0 0 0
45 MASSA-CARRARA 0 0 0 0
77 MATERA 0 0 0 0
83 MESSINA 0 0 0 0
15 MILANO 0 0 0 0
36 MODENA 0 0 0 0
108 MONZA E DELLA BRIANZA 0 0 0 0
63 NAPOLI 0 0 0 0
3 NOVARA 0 0 0 0
91 NUORO 316893444 1459 90387311 171
95 ORISTANO 88237215 534 33632191 103
28 PADOVA 0 0 0 0
82 PALERMO 0 0 0 0
34 PARMA 0 0 0 0
18 PAVIA 0 0 0 0
54 PERUGIA 0 0 0 0
41 PESARO E URBINO 0 0 0 0
68 PESCARA 0 0 0 0
33 PIACENZA 0 0 0 0
50 PISA 0 0 0 0
47 PISTOIA 0 0 0 0
93 PORDENONE 0 0 0 0
76 POTENZA 0 0 0 0
100 PRATO 0 0 0 0
88 RAGUSA 0 0 0 0
39 RAVENNA 0 0 0 0
80 REGGIO DI CALABRIA 0 0 0 0
35 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA 0 0 0 0
57 RIETI 0 0 0 0
99 RIMINI 0 0 0 0
58 ROMA 0 0 0 0
29 ROVIGO 0 0 0 0
65 SALERNO 0 0 0 0
90 SASSARI 1150935407 2325 643985550 185
9 SAVONA 0 0 0 0
52 SIENA 0 0 0 0
89 SIRACUSA 0 0 0 0
14 SONDRIO 0 0 0 0
111 SUD SARDEGNA 463716478 1268 88832109 217
73 TARANTO 0 0 0 0
67 TERAMO 0 0 0 0
55 TERNI 0 0 0 0
1 TORINO 0 0 0 0
81 TRAPANI 0 0 0 0
22 TRENTO 0 0 0 0
26 TREVISO 0 0 0 0
32 TRIESTE 0 0 0 0
30 UDINE 0 0 0 0
7 VALLE D'AOSTA 0 0 0 0
12 VARESE 0 0 0 0
27 VENEZIA 0 0 0 0
103 VERBANO-CUSIO-OSSOLA 0 0 0 0
2 VERCELLI 0 0 0 0
23 VERONA 0 0 0 0
102 VIBO VALENTIA 0 0 0 0
24 VICENZA 0 0 0 0
56 VITERBO 0 0 0 0
Data in euro
Updated on 31/08/2021

Themes

What sectors receive funding?

Given name Value
Transportation 1402116908
Social inclusion 307315599
Environment 282371740
Education 193808359
Business competitiveness 34804655
Research and innovation 13916591
Culture and Tourism 13534786
Administrative capacity 9395065
Digital agenda 3000000
Energy 0
Employment 0
Child and elderly care 0
Cities and rural areas 0

Type of investment

What do you do with projects?

Given name Value
Procurement of goods and services 89736792
Infrastructure 2136926911
Incentives for firms 0
Grants to individuals 0
Capital contributions 33600000
Not available 0

Territories

Where does funding go?

Data in euro
Updated on 31/08/2021

Themes

What sectors receive funding?

Given name Value
Transportation 666531590
Education 143564036
Environment 68853515
Social inclusion 65039873
Research and innovation 12264721
Administrative capacity 7714206
Business competitiveness 5192650
Culture and Tourism 3684514
Digital agenda 2952333
Energy 0
Employment 0
Child and elderly care 0
Cities and rural areas 0

Type of investment

What do you do with projects?

Given name Value
Procurement of goods and services 72353056
Infrastructure 899200233
Incentives for firms 0
Grants to individuals 0
Capital contributions 4244148
Not available 0

Territories

Where does funding go?

Data in number of projects
Updated on 31/08/2021

Implementing bodies with most funding

ANAS S.P.A. € 1,125,310,748
ANAS - ENTE NAZIONALE PER LE STRADE € 100,000,000
AZIENDA OSPEDALIERO UNIVERSITARIA SASSARI € 97,100,000
ABBANOA S.P.A € 87,779,216
IGEA € 85,362,142
UNIVERSITA' DI SASSARI € 83,444,625
ASL 6 SANLURI € 70,176,027

Developments in total commitments and payments

What has been allocated and paid over the years?

Year Commitments Payments
2004 69221.06 0
2005 69221.06 0
2006 69221.06 0
2007 2423871.95 2137.40
2008 3284132.37 1988807.79
2009 4916447.77 2836307.57
2010 22015479.83 5622324.31
2011 48770800.59 14676328.71
2012 164525593.31 27042155.44
2013 1184675817.25 52384276.23
2014 1317274825.63 149423160.02
2015 1803587943.67 330433101.26
2016 1904344972.83 502011091.25
2017 2030686825.46 647356748.15
2018 2113422830.68 736474641.45
2019 2170365563.77 810135256.10
2020 2365629232.49 912279379.23
2021 2376987278.20 975797436.96