Comune di Lascari

Go to list of projects
Data in euro
Updated on 30/06/2022

Themes

What sectors receive funding?

Given name Value
Transport and mobility 1469604806
Networks and digital services 13417435
Environment 4257080
Culture and tourism 2529302
Social inclusion and health 1760540
Education and training 1372827
Energy 774276
Employment and labour 697760
Enterprises' competitiveness 479640
Administrative capacity 2145
Research and Innovation 0

Type of investment

What do you do with projects?

Given name Value
Procurement of goods and services 500940
Infrastructure 1493738181
Incentives for firms 107393
Grants to individuals 549296
Capital contributions 0
Not available 0

Municipality

Where is it?

Data in euro
Updated on 30/06/2022

Municipality

Where is it?

Data in number of projects
Updated on 30/06/2022

Developments in total commitments and payments

What has been allocated and paid over the years?

Year Commitments Payments
2006 7931534.64 0
2007 338014450.61 0
2008 341832224.02 0
2009 341832224.02 0
2010 343066359.37 1064601.97
2011 343779786.84 1850130.49
2012 343769841.63 1864211.78
2013 344129424.97 1861165.42
2014 345376983.61 2003828.44
2015 346065664.00 3082208.26
2016 346924494.97 41290740.37
2017 367421166.76 91773806.25
2018 160252757.24 121836906.63
2019 160591956.89 139316187.10
2020 162314378.28 146051603.47
2021 164005387.44 146888716.70
2022 164005387.44 147270741.49