Comune di Fisciano

Go to list of projects
Data in euro
Updated on 30/06/2022

Themes

What sectors receive funding?

Given name Value
Transport and mobility 140471323
Research and Innovation 107612087
Networks and digital services 62327249
Enterprises' competitiveness 56090649
Education and training 51595605
Environment 25125202
Energy 16876035
Culture and tourism 4515042
Employment and labour 2757472
Social inclusion and health 2121320
Administrative capacity 1079406

Type of investment

What do you do with projects?

Given name Value
Procurement of goods and services 124830141
Infrastructure 203821189
Incentives for firms 119764506
Grants to individuals 22155554
Capital contributions 0
Not available 0

Municipality

Where is it?

Data in euro
Updated on 30/06/2022

Themes

What sectors receive funding?

Given name Value
Research and Innovation 67690163
Education and training 40603527
Networks and digital services 36585252
Enterprises' competitiveness 21961455
Energy 16876035
Environment 5013403
Culture and tourism 3427121
Employment and labour 1764203
Social inclusion and health 1541555
Transport and mobility 1396180
Administrative capacity 1007568

Type of investment

What do you do with projects?

Given name Value
Procurement of goods and services 86697629
Infrastructure 34865868
Incentives for firms 59962958
Grants to individuals 16340007
Capital contributions 0
Not available 0

Municipality

Where is it?

Data in number of projects
Updated on 30/06/2022

Developments in total commitments and payments

What has been allocated and paid over the years?

Year Commitments Payments
2006 5636177.20 0
2007 8237837.11 1134699.26
2008 9458005.56 5233842.47
2009 11208338.61 6616493.94
2010 14596678.29 9598291.51
2011 28752848.28 29727007.65
2012 39046655.15 35914305.29
2013 43190460.67 84146409.96
2014 140314983.29 95767778.07
2015 151675529.65 120614566.89
2016 180514757.68 130498574.55
2017 221503343.51 133846668.08
2018 259155469.05 146530960.52
2019 284530711.28 161760759.40
2020 305431929.66 175360903.71
2021 311146758.76 192067316.08
2022 311146758.76 197866462.16