PATTO CAMPANIA

2014-2020 programming period Go to list of projects
Code Region Public cost Per capita financing Payment Projects
13 ABRUZZO 0 0 0 0
17 BASILICATA 0 0 0 0
18 CALABRIA 18130742 9 5437000 2
15 CAMPANIA 4100084434 703 481913517 1143
8 EMILIA-ROMAGNA 0 0 0 0
6 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 0 0 0 0
12 LAZIO 1829318 0 774862 1
7 LIGURIA 0 0 0 0
3 LOMBARDIA 0 0 0 0
11 MARCHE 0 0 0 0
14 MOLISE 0 0 0 0
1 PIEMONTE 10414919 2 2149068 2
16 PUGLIA 11551354 3 3465406 2
20 SARDEGNA 0 0 0 0
19 SICILIA 0 0 0 0
9 TOSCANA 13010952 3 3314000 1
4 TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE/SUDTIROL 0 0 0 0
10 UMBRIA 0 0 0 0
2 VALLE D'AOSTA/VALLÉE D'AOSTE 0 0 0 0
5 VENETO 0 0 0 0
Code Province Public cost Per capita financing Payment Projects
84 AGRIGENTO 0 0 0 0
6 ALESSANDRIA 0 0 0 0
42 ANCONA 0 0 0 0
51 AREZZO 0 0 0 0
44 ASCOLI PICENO 0 0 0 0
5 ASTI 0 0 0 0
64 AVELLINO 367728643 837 52022770 184
72 BARI 0 0 0 0
110 BARLETTA-ANDRIA-TRANI 0 0 0 0
25 BELLUNO 0 0 0 0
62 BENEVENTO 306587720 1065 35102809 162
16 BERGAMO 0 0 0 0
96 BIELLA 0 0 0 0
37 BOLOGNA 0 0 0 0
21 BOLZANO/BOZEN 0 0 0 0
17 BRESCIA 0 0 0 0
74 BRINDISI 11551354 29 3465406 2
92 CAGLIARI 0 0 0 0
85 CALTANISSETTA 0 0 0 0
70 CAMPOBASSO 0 0 0 0
61 CASERTA 467932578 511 52235488 150
87 CATANIA 0 0 0 0
79 CATANZARO 0 0 0 0
69 CHIETI 0 0 0 0
13 COMO 0 0 0 0
78 COSENZA 0 0 0 0
19 CREMONA 0 0 0 0
101 CROTONE 0 0 0 0
4 CUNEO 0 0 0 0
86 ENNA 0 0 0 0
109 FERMO 0 0 0 0
38 FERRARA 0 0 0 0
48 FIRENZE 0 0 0 0
71 FOGGIA 0 0 0 0
40 FORLI'-CESENA 0 0 0 0
60 FROSINONE 0 0 0 0
10 GENOVA 0 0 0 0
31 GORIZIA 0 0 0 0
53 GROSSETO 0 0 0 0
8 IMPERIA 0 0 0 0
94 ISERNIA 0 0 0 0
66 L'AQUILA 0 0 0 0
11 LA SPEZIA 0 0 0 0
59 LATINA 0 0 0 0
75 LECCE 0 0 0 0
97 LECCO 0 0 0 0
49 LIVORNO 0 0 0 0
98 LODI 0 0 0 0
46 LUCCA 0 0 0 0
43 MACERATA 0 0 0 0
20 MANTOVA 0 0 0 0
45 MASSA-CARRARA 0 0 0 0
77 MATERA 0 0 0 0
83 MESSINA 0 0 0 0
15 MILANO 0 0 0 0
36 MODENA 0 0 0 0
108 MONZA E DELLA BRIANZA 0 0 0 0
63 NAPOLI 1625756083 528 79932109 195
3 NOVARA 7163560 19 2149068 1
91 NUORO 0 0 0 0
95 ORISTANO 0 0 0 0
28 PADOVA 0 0 0 0
82 PALERMO 0 0 0 0
34 PARMA 0 0 0 0
18 PAVIA 0 0 0 0
54 PERUGIA 0 0 0 0
41 PESARO E URBINO 0 0 0 0
68 PESCARA 0 0 0 0
33 PIACENZA 0 0 0 0
50 PISA 0 0 0 0
47 PISTOIA 13010952 44 3314000 1
93 PORDENONE 0 0 0 0
76 POTENZA 0 0 0 0
100 PRATO 0 0 0 0
88 RAGUSA 0 0 0 0
39 RAVENNA 0 0 0 0
80 REGGIO DI CALABRIA 18130742 32 5437000 2
35 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA 0 0 0 0
57 RIETI 0 0 0 0
99 RIMINI 0 0 0 0
58 ROMA 1829318 0 774862 1
29 ROVIGO 0 0 0 0
65 SALERNO 887214130 800 69957754 440
90 SASSARI 0 0 0 0
9 SAVONA 0 0 0 0
52 SIENA 0 0 0 0
89 SIRACUSA 0 0 0 0
14 SONDRIO 0 0 0 0
111 SUD SARDEGNA 0 0 0 0
73 TARANTO 0 0 0 0
67 TERAMO 0 0 0 0
55 TERNI 0 0 0 0
1 TORINO 10414919 5 2149068 2
81 TRAPANI 0 0 0 0
22 TRENTO 0 0 0 0
26 TREVISO 0 0 0 0
32 TRIESTE 0 0 0 0
30 UDINE 0 0 0 0
7 VALLE D'AOSTA 0 0 0 0
12 VARESE 0 0 0 0
27 VENEZIA 0 0 0 0
103 VERBANO-CUSIO-OSSOLA 0 0 0 0
2 VERCELLI 0 0 0 0
23 VERONA 0 0 0 0
102 VIBO VALENTIA 0 0 0 0
24 VICENZA 0 0 0 0
56 VITERBO 0 0 0 0
Data in euro
Updated on 30/06/2022

Themes

What sectors receive funding?

Given name Value
Environment 1133717500
Transport and mobility 1095456357
Enterprises' competitiveness 927793232
Social inclusion and health 785503632
Research and Innovation 198514369
Energy 175453886
Culture and tourism 140842924
Administrative capacity 28508446
Education and training 24826088
Employment and labour 18000000
Networks and digital services 0

Type of investment

What do you do with projects?

Given name Value
Procurement of goods and services 558588533
Infrastructure 2828448800
Incentives for firms 669576573
Grants to individuals 40104188
Capital contributions 431898340
Not available 0

Territories

Where does funding go?

Data in euro
Updated on 30/06/2022

Themes

What sectors receive funding?

Given name Value
Enterprises' competitiveness 308589902
Environment 151630487
Research and Innovation 56080866
Culture and tourism 27890925
Transport and mobility 23249067
Education and training 9972269
Networks and digital services 0
Energy 0
Employment and labour 0
Social inclusion and health 0
Administrative capacity 0

Type of investment

What do you do with projects?

Given name Value
Procurement of goods and services 38239902
Infrastructure 164999081
Incentives for firms 267029184
Grants to individuals 9503765
Capital contributions 97641585
Not available 0

Territories

Where does funding go?

Data in number of projects
Updated on 30/06/2022

Implementing bodies with most funding

AG.NAZ.ATTRAZIONE INVESTIMENTI SVILUPPO IMPRESA SPA € 431,898,340
MINISTERO DELLO SVILUPPO ECONOMICO € 253,891,959
FCA ITALY S.P.A. € 5,801,573
SKY TECNO S.R.L. € 3,936,000
COSTRUZIONI AERONAUTICHE TECNAM S.P.A. € 2,073,702
TOPNETWORK SPA € 1,829,318
E.M.M. SRL € 1,184,638

Developments in total commitments and payments

What has been allocated and paid over the years?

Year Commitments Payments
2002 1000.00 0
2003 1000.00 0
2004 1000.00 0
2005 1000.00 0
2006 1000.00 0
2007 896967.19 4715.91
2008 896967.19 4715.91
2009 896967.19 4715.91
2010 896967.19 4715.91
2011 896967.19 4715.91
2012 983490.79 4715.91
2013 1127830.40 4715.91
2014 4400761.80 4715.91
2015 39408878.04 1885107.33
2016 147665013.15 13636051.05
2017 858859416.16 81236783.23
2018 955704731.51 214181459.29
2019 1258740625.21 289758806.20
2020 1687636991.77 529348029.92
2021 1752677373.54 562162385.45
2022 1754289762.05 577413517.00